会場一覧

千葉県一覧

千葉市中央区 千葉市稲毛区 千葉市緑区 千葉市花見川区 千葉市美浜区
千葉中央BC
蘇我第二BC
蘇我BC
稲毛BC
小仲台BC
おゆみ野南BC
おゆみ野中央BC
花見川BC
検見川BC
こてはし台BC
真砂BC
打瀬BC
幕張BC

千葉市若葉区 四街道市 習志野市 八千代市 船橋市
千城台BC 四街道BC 習志野BC 八千代緑ヶ丘BC 船橋中央BC
薬円台BC
高根台BC

市原市 八街市 東金市 大網市 君津市
国分寺台BC
市原東BC
市原八幡BC
ちはら台BC
姉崎BC
八街BC 東金BC 大網BC 君津BC

木更津市 袖ヶ浦市 茂原市 成田市 富里市
木更津BC 袖ヶ浦BC 茂原BC 成田BC
公津の杜BC
富里BC

浦安市 市川市 白井市 鎌ヶ谷市 印西市
浦安南BC
浦安中央BC
国府台BC
妙典BC
白井BC 鎌ヶ谷BC 印西BC

松戸市 柏市 野田市 流山市 我孫子市
常盤平BC
松戸六実BC
小金原BC
新松戸BC
20世紀が丘
南柏BC
名戸ヶ谷BC
松葉BC
野田BC 流山中央BC
流山おおたかの森BC
我孫子BC

 

茨城県一覧

筑西市 牛久市 つくば市 土浦市 ひたちなか市
下館BC ひたち野うしくBC
竹園BC
並木BC
手代木BC
谷田部BC
土浦BC
土浦南BC
勝田BC

水戸市 結城市 古河市 守谷市 取手市
赤塚BC
水戸BC
結城BC 古河BC
北守谷BC 取手BC
戸頭BC

龍ヶ崎市 鹿島市      
たつのこBC カシマBC      

 

 

千葉県千葉市中央区

クラブ名 千葉中央BC 蘇我第二BC 蘇我BC
練習場所
(小学区)
都小学区 宮崎小学区 宮崎小学区
担当先生 本田先生 鶴岡先生 戸澤先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 星久喜小学校
院内小学校
都小学校
鶴沢小学校
本町小学校
葵幼稚園
都幼稚園
山百合幼稚園
こひつじ幼稚園
院内幼稚園
加曽利幼稚園
千葉文化幼稚園
梅乃園幼稚園
院内保育園
都保育所
蘇我小学校
大森小学校
宮崎小学校
大巌寺小学校
寒川小学校
松ヶ丘小学校
二戸名小学校
川戸小学校
九重幼稚園
松ヶ丘幼稚園
梅乃園幼稚園
ひまわり幼稚園
大巌寺幼稚園
こまどり幼稚園
二戸名幼稚園
白旗保育園
今井保育園
大森保育園
かるがも保育園
蘇我小学校
大森小学校
宮崎小学校
大巌寺小学校
寒川小学校
松ヶ丘小学校
二戸名小学校
川戸小学校
九重幼稚園
松ヶ丘幼稚園
梅乃園幼稚園
ひまわり幼稚園
大巌寺幼稚園
こまどり幼稚園
二戸名幼稚園
白旗保育園
今井保育園
大森保育園
かるがも保育園
TOPへもどる

千葉県千葉市稲毛区

クラブ名 稲毛BC 小仲台BC
練習場所
(小学区)
高洲第三小学区 小中台小学区
担当先生 鶴岡先生 水野先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 稲浜小学校
稲丘小学校
稲毛第二小学校
高洲第三小学校
高洲第四小学校
高浜第一小学校
高浜海浜小学校
高洲幼稚園
ひじり幼稚園
さざなみ幼稚園
敬愛付属幼稚園
美浜幼稚園
なかよし幼稚園
高浜幼稚園
めぐみ幼稚園
高洲第一保育園
高洲第二保育園
高洲第三保育園
高浜第一保育園
まどか保育園
なぎさ保育園
小中台小学校
園生小学校
轟町小学校
千葉大附属小学校
草野小学校
小中台幼稚園
園生幼稚園
弥生幼稚園
千葉大附属幼稚園
TOPへもどる

千葉県千葉市緑区

クラブ名 おゆみ野南BC おゆみ野中央BC
練習場所
(小学区)
おゆみ野南小学校 有吉小学区
担当先生 水野先生 岩淵先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 おゆみ野南小学校
小谷小学校
金沢小学校
誉田小学校
泉谷小学校
大宮台小学校
生浜小学校
有吉小学校
生浜東小学校
花水木幼稚園
おゆみ野幼稚園
有吉小学校
扇田小学校
平山小学校
小谷小学校
花水木幼稚園
おゆみ野幼稚園
平山幼稚園
葵幼稚園
千葉明徳短大付属幼稚園
TOPへもどる

千葉県千葉市花見川区

クラブ名 花見川BC 検見川BC こてはし台BC
練習場所
(小学区)
花島小学区 花園小学区 こてはし台小学区
担当先生 常増先生 神庭先生 本田先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:00〜16:00
【小学生】
16:00〜17:00
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 作新小学校
花見川第二小学校
花見川第三小学校
花島小学校
花見川第一小学校
まこと第二幼稚園
花見川幼稚園
第二ちぐさ幼稚園
千葉幼稚園
花見川さくら幼稚園
千葉しらゆり幼稚園
花見川第一保育所
花見川第二保育所
花見川第三保育所
八千代南保育園
八千代台保育園
花園小学校
検見川小学校
瑞穂小学校
朝日ヶ丘小学校
さつきヶ丘西小学校
あおいとり幼稚園
あおいとり第2幼稚園
あかつき幼稚園
はなぞの幼稚園
スガハラ幼稚園
新検見川幼稚園
さつきヶ丘第一保育園
さつきヶ丘第二保育園
ちどり保育園
こてはし台小学校
横戸小学校
こてはし小学校
勝田台南小学校
勝田台小学校
こてはし台幼稚園
まこと第三幼稚園
勝田台幼稚園
エンゼルガーデン幼稚園
こてはし台保育所
TOPへもどる

千葉県千葉市美浜区

クラブ名 真砂BC 打瀬BC 幕張BC
練習場所
(小学区)
真砂西小学区 海浜打瀬小学区 幕張西小学区
担当先生 石井先生 水野先生 小池先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 真砂西小学校
真砂東小学校
磯辺第一小学校
真砂第一幼稚園
真砂白百合幼稚園
真砂幼稚園
ひばり幼稚園
こざくら第2幼稚園
磯辺しらゆり幼稚園
真砂第二保育園
真砂第一保育園
真砂第三保育園
もみじ保育園
打瀬小学校
海浜打瀬小学校
美浜打瀬小学校
磯辺白百合幼稚園
敬愛幼稚園
真砂幼稚園
こざくら第二幼稚園
第一くるみ幼稚園
真砂白百合幼稚園
みらい保育園
打瀬保育園
幕張西小学校
西の谷小学校
幕張南小学校
幕張小学校
香澄小学校
幕張インターナショナルスクール
芳野学園付属幼稚園
すがはら幼稚園
青い鳥幼稚園
幕張海浜保育園
幕張台保育園
幕張第三保育所
かすみ保育園
袖ヶ浦第二保育所
幕張第二保育所
袖ヶ浦保育所
秋津保育所
幕張第一保育所
TOPへもどる

千葉県千葉市若葉区

クラブ名 千城台BC
練習場所
(小学区)
千城台南小学区
担当先生 露崎先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 千城台東小学校
小倉小学校
大宮小学校
千城台南幼稚園
のぞみ幼稚園
千城台幼稚園
TOPへもどる

千葉県四街道市

クラブ名 四街道BC
練習場所
(小学区)
四和小学校
担当先生 桐山先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 中央小学校
和良比小学校
南小学校
大日小学校
そんのう小学校
栗山小学校
つぼみ幼稚園
緑ヶ丘幼稚園
みそら幼稚園
さつき幼稚園
TOPへもどる

千葉県習志野市

クラブ名 習志野BC
練習場所
(小学区)
大久保小学校
担当先生 露崎先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 大久保小学校
屋敷小学校
藤崎小学校
東習志野小学校
実籾小学校
鷺沼小学校
みもみ幼稚園
ホーリネス幼稚園
みのり幼稚園
TOPへもどる

千葉県八千代市

クラブ名 八千代緑ヶ丘BC
練習場所
(小学区)
新木戸小学校
担当先生 桐山先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 大和田西小学校
新木戸小学校
萱田南小学校
八千代幼稚園
印西しおん幼稚園
八千代幼稚園
TOPへもどる

千葉県船橋市

クラブ名 船橋中央BC 薬円台BC 高根台BC
練習場所
(小学区)
行田東小学区 薬円台小学区 高根台第二小学区
担当先生 小池先生 戸澤先生 鶴岡先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 行田西小学校
行田東小学校
塚田小学校
葛飾小学校
西海神小学校
法典西小学校
清和幼稚園
健伸行田幼稚園
山野幼稚園
二葉幼稚園
西船橋幼稚園
ひなぎく幼稚園
行田保育園
院内保育園
アリスなかよし保育園
しらゆり保育園
みそら保育園
なないろ保育園
薬円台小学校
習志野第二小学校
二宮小学校
薬円台南小学校
田喜野井小学校
三山小学校
三山東小学校
七林小学校
大浜幼稚園
たきのい幼稚園
瑞穂幼稚園
船橋小鳩幼稚園
飯山満幼稚園
すずらん幼稚園
芝山第一保育園
めぐみ保育園
旭保育園
三山保育園
高根台第二小学校
高根台第三小学校
古和釜小学校
坪井小学校
みどり台幼稚園
富士見幼稚園
古和釜幼稚園
高根台文化幼稚園
木戸脇幼稚園
習志野台幼稚園
坪井幼稚園
木の実幼稚園
いづみ幼稚園
ひばり保育園
高根台保育園
習志野台第二保育園
習志野台第一保育園
TOPへもどる

千葉県市原市

クラブ名 国分寺台BC 市原東BC 市原八幡BC ちはら台BC 姉崎BC
練習場所
(小学区)
国分寺台西小学区 ちはら台桜小学区 八幡小学区 清水谷小学区 明神小学区
担当先生 露崎先生 岩淵先生 神庭先生 神庭先生 石井先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 国分寺台西小学校
国分寺台小学校
市原小学校
有秋東小学校
千種小学校
柳光幼稚園
市原マリア幼稚園
惣社幼稚園
清水谷小学校
水の江小学校
牧園小学校
ちはら台さくら小学校
ひかりの子幼稚園
まきぞの幼稚園
ちはら台幼稚園
おゆみ野南幼稚園
辰巳台幼稚園
マリア幼稚園
ちはら台東保育園
ちはら台保育園
石塚小学校
八幡小学校
五所小学校
菊間小学校
若宮小学校
白金小学校
八幡幼稚園
心花幼稚園
柳光幼稚園
玉泉幼稚園
五井幼稚園
マリアインマクラダ幼稚園
八幡保育園
袖ヶ浦保育園
はくちょう保育園
清水谷小学校
水の江小学校
牧園小学校
ちはら台さくら小学校
ひかりの子幼稚園
まきぞの幼稚園
ちはら台幼稚園
おゆみ野南幼稚園
辰巳台幼稚園
マリア幼稚園
ちはら台東保育園
ちはら台保育園
姉崎小学校
明神小学校
千種小学校
青葉台小学校
有秋東小学校
有秋西小学校
有秋南小学校
姉崎幼稚園
姉崎第二幼稚園
藤幼稚園
市原みのり幼稚園
志高幼稚園
千種幼稚園
青葉台幼稚園
有秋幼稚園
今津保育所
姉崎保育所
姉崎第二保育所
椎津保育所
TOPへもどる

千葉県八街市

クラブ名 八街BC
練習場所
(小学区)
八街東小学区
担当先生 岩淵先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 八街東小学校
朝陽小学校
実住小学校
八街北小学校
八街第一幼稚園
八街幼稚園
八街泉幼稚園
TOPへもどる

千葉県東金市

クラブ名 東金BC
練習場所
(小学区)
東金東小学校
担当先生 鶴岡先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:00〜16:00
【小学生】
16:00〜17:00
生徒在籍校 鴇嶺小学校
日吉台小学校
ときがね小学校
東金東小学校
東金幼稚園
正気幼稚園
第3保育園
公平幼稚園
ときがね幼稚園
東金幼稚園
嶺南幼稚園
TOPへもどる

千葉県大網市

クラブ名 大網BC
練習場所
(小学区)
増穂北小学区
担当先生 水野先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 大網小学校
大網東小学校
増穂小学校
増穂北小学校
瑞穂小学校
希美の森小学校
大網幼稚園
大網木の花幼稚園
大和幼稚園
瑞穂幼稚園
希美の森幼稚園
増穂幼稚園
みどりが丘保育園
増穂保育園
大竹保育園
あさひ保育園
あさひ保育園分園
TOPへもどる

千葉県君津市

クラブ名 君津BC
練習場所
(小学区)
南子安小学区
担当先生 石井先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 畑沢小学校
南子安小学校
外箕輪小学校
八重原小学校
貞元小学校
大和田小学校
坂田小学校
周西小学校
美和幼稚園
暁星君津幼稚園
周西幼稚園
明登幼稚園
八重幼稚園
畑沢幼稚園
君津保育園
上湯江保育園
久保保育園
南子安保育園
常代保育園
TOPへもどる

千葉県木更津市

クラブ名 木更津BC
練習場所
(小学区)
担当先生 桐山先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 木更津第一小学校
木更津第二小学校
祇園小学校
清見台小学校
西清小学校
南清小学校
請西小学校
清見台幼稚園
つくし幼稚園
百谷幼稚園
きさらづ幼稚園
第二みどり幼稚園
むつみ保育園
祇園保育園
わかば保育園
桜井保育園
TOPへもどる

千葉県袖ヶ浦市

クラブ名 袖ヶ浦BC
練習場所
(小学区)
担当先生 神庭先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 蔵波小学校
長浦小学校
根形小学校
中川小学校
昭和小学校
さつき幼稚園
高柳幼稚園
中川幼稚園
長浦保育園
根形保育所
TOPへもどる

千葉県茂原市

クラブ名 茂原BC
練習場所
(小学区)
萩原小学校
担当先生 小池先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 茂原西小学校
東部小学校
茂原小学校
萩原小学校
豊岡幼稚園
茂原幼稚園
TOPへもどる

千葉県成田市

クラブ名 成田BC 公津の杜BC
練習場所
(小学区)
向台小学区 公津の杜小学区
担当先生 水野先生 露崎先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 向台小学校
公津の杜小学校
吾妻小学校
加良部小学校
中台小学校
新山小学校
成田高校附属小学校
くすのき幼稚園
成田保育園
玉造幼稚園
たんぽぽ保育園
公津の杜小学校
公津小学校
平成小学校
日吉台小学校
橋賀台小学校
加良部小学校
新山小学校
公津の杜幼稚園
日吉台幼稚園
橋賀台幼稚園
公津の杜保育園
ハレルヤ保育園
宗吾保育園
TOPへもどる

千葉県富里市

クラブ名 富里BC
練習場所
(小学区)
富里小学校
担当先生 鶴岡先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 富里南小学校
根木名小学校
富里小学校
七栄小学校
三里塚小学校
みつば幼稚園
葉山保育園
すえひろ幼稚園
日吉台幼稚園
TOPへもどる

千葉県浦安市

クラブ名 浦安南BC 浦安中央BC
練習場所
(小学区)
明海南小学区 見明川小学区
担当先生 岩淵先生 小池先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:00〜16:00
【小学生】
16:00〜17:00
【幼児】
15:00〜16:00
【小学生】
16:00〜17:00
生徒在籍校 日の出小学校
日の出南小学校
明海小学校
明海南小学校
入船南小学校
聖徳大付属幼稚園
日の出幼稚園
明海幼稚園
入船南幼稚園
高州小学校
高州北小学校
見明川小学校
富岡小学校
東野小学校
渋谷教育学園浦安幼稚園
浦安幼稚園
富岡幼稚園
高州保育園
TOPへもどる

千葉県市川市

クラブ名 国府台BC 妙典BC
練習場所
(小学区)
国府台小学区 塩焼小学校
担当先生 常増先生 石井先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 国府台小学校
中国分小学校
真間小学校
菅野小学校
市川小学校
百合台小学校
菅野小学校
日出学園小学校
アンデルセン幼稚園
自然幼稚園
いなほ幼稚園
須和田幼稚園
真間山幼稚園
国府台文化幼稚園
三愛幼稚園
百合台幼稚園
国府台保育園
中国分保育園
まきば保育園
市川保育園
菅野保育園
塩焼小学校
行徳小学校
幸小学校
南新浜小学校
新浜小学校
妙典小学校
塩焼幼稚園
東浜幼稚園
新浜幼稚園
いずみ幼稚園
南行徳幼稚園
和光幼稚園
塩浜幼稚園
塩焼保育園
塩焼第二保育園
すみれ保育園
TOPへもどる

千葉県白井市

クラブ名 白井BC
練習場所
(小学区)
大山口小学区
担当先生 岩淵先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 大山口小学校
清水口小学校
七次台小学校
南山小学校
英幼稚園
まどか幼稚園
若葉幼稚園
白井幼稚園
TOPへもどる

千葉県鎌ヶ谷市

クラブ名 鎌ヶ谷BC
練習場所
(小学区)
鎌ヶ谷小学校
担当先生 常増先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 鎌ヶ谷小学校
初富小学校
北部小学校
西部小学校
五本松小学校
南部小学校
みどり幼稚園
ふじ幼稚園
みちる幼稚園
TOPへもどる

千葉県印西市

クラブ名 印西BC
練習場所
(小学区)
小倉台小学区
担当先生 桐山先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 小倉台小学校
桜台小学校
大森小学校
内野小学校
木刈小学校
原山小学校
高花小学校
西の原幼稚園
木刈幼稚園
原山幼稚園
印西しおん幼稚園
銀の鈴保育園
西の原保育園
内野保育園
TOPへもどる

千葉県松戸市

クラブ名 常盤平BC 松戸六実BC 小金原BC 新松戸BC 20世紀が丘
練習場所
(小学区)
常盤平第二小学区 六実第三小学区 根木内小学区 馬橋北小学区 東部小学区
担当先生 桐山先生 戸澤先生 安藤先生 中野先生 石井先生
練習時間 【幼児】
14:50〜15:50
【小学生】
16:00〜17:00
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:00〜16:00
【小学生】
16:00〜17:00
生徒在籍校 常盤平第三小学校
河原塚小学校
常盤平第二小学校
常盤平第一小学校
牧野原小学校
金ヶ作小学校
常盤平幼稚園
ひでの幼稚園
金ヶ作幼稚園
さつき幼稚園
梅壇幼稚園
牧の原梅壇幼稚園
あさひ幼稚園
常盤平保育所
金ヶ作保育園
六実小学校
高柳西小学校
高木第二小学校
六実第二小学校
六実第三小学校
高柳小学校
高木幼稚園
北丘幼稚園
むつみ幼稚園
晴山幼稚園
こうぜん保育園
六高台保育園
六実保育園
高柳西保育園
栗ヶ沢小学校
貝の花小学校
根木内小学校
八ヶ崎第二小学校
酒々井根西小学校
聖徳大学第二幼稚園
みやおか幼稚園
八照幼稚園
さつき幼稚園
貝の花保育所
小金原保育所
コアラ保育所
新松戸南小学校
新松戸西小学校
馬橋北小学校
馬橋小学校
旭町小学校
東禅寺幼稚園
二三ヶ丘幼稚園
新松戸幼稚園
第二かきのき幼稚園
いわさき幼稚園
清風幼稚園
いわさき第二幼稚園
新松戸中央保育園
新松戸南部保育所
いわさき保育園
東部小学校
梨香台小学校
和名ヶ谷小学校
大橋小学校
稔台小学校
川原塚小学校
かきのき幼稚園
まるやま幼稚園
高塚幼稚園
高塚わかば幼稚園
明和幼稚園
国分幼稚園
アンデルセン幼稚園
20世紀ヶ丘保育園
子羊保育園
野菊野保育園
TOPへもどる

千葉県柏市

クラブ名 南柏BC 名戸ヶ谷BC 松葉BC
練習場所
(小学区)
土南部小学区 柏八小学区 松葉二小学区
担当先生 神庭先生 露崎先生 戸澤先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 土南部小学校
逆井小学校
酒井根小学校
増尾西小学校
酒井根東小学校
酒井根西小学校
百合園幼稚園
第二ますお幼稚園
さかいね幼稚園
加賀幼稚園
麗澤幼稚園
土南部保育園
東中新宿保育園
さかいね保育園
さかさい保育園
柏八小学校
名戸ヶ谷小学校
土小学校
中原小学校
柏三小学校
豊小学校
くりの木幼稚園
ますお幼稚園
柏みどり幼稚園
吉田幼稚園
柏めぐみ幼稚園
加賀幼稚園
柏幼稚園
ホザナ幼稚園
ますお保育園
若葉保育園
東町保育園
名戸ヶ谷保育園
松葉一小学校
松葉二小学校
花野井小学校
田中小学校
富勢西小学校
富勢小学校
松葉幼稚園
こばと幼稚園
松ヶ崎幼稚園
北柏幼稚園
田中幼稚園
柏さくら幼稚園
とみせ幼稚園
高野台保育園
花野井保育園
富勢保育園
松葉保育園
TOPへもどる

千葉県野田市

クラブ名 野田BC
練習場所
(小学区)
岩木小学区
担当先生 石塚先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 岩木小学校
七光台小学校
北部小学校
尾崎小学校
清水台小学校
柳沢小学校
東部小学校
岩木幼稚園
北部幼稚園
柳沢幼稚園
野田幼稚園
宮崎幼稚園
月影幼稚園
清水保育園
あたご保育園
尾崎保育園
TOPへもどる

千葉県流山市

クラブ名 流山中央BC 流山おおたかの森BC
練習場所
(小学区)
西初石小学区 西初石小学区
担当先生 中山先生 中山先生
練習時間 16:40〜17:40 【幼児】
15:00〜16:00
【小学生】
16:00〜17:00
生徒在籍校 流山北小学校
長崎小学校
小山小学校
八木南小学校
流山小学校
小山小学校
西初石小学校
みやぞの幼稚園
平和台幼稚園
流山幼稚園
このはな幼稚園
神愛幼稚園
南流山幼稚園
平和台保育園
平和台幼稚園
わらしこ保育園
新川小学校
八木北小学校
西初石小学校
ひまわり幼稚園
江戸川台子どもの家幼稚園
流山北小学校
西原小学校
八木北保育園
神愛幼稚園
小山小学校
おおたかの森保育園
かやの木保育園
平和台保育園
平和台幼稚園
わらしこ保育園
TOPへもどる

千葉県我孫子市

クラブ名 我孫子BC
練習場所
(小学区)
我孫子第二小学区
担当先生 戸澤先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 高野山小学校
我孫子第一小学校
我孫子第四小学校
根戸小学校
湖北台東小学校
我孫子第二小学校
我孫子第三小学校
並木小学校
めばえ幼稚園
二階堂幼稚園
湖北台幼稚園
ひかり幼稚園
エーデル幼稚園
つくし野幼稚園
みどり保育園
寿保育園
並木保育園
根戸保育園
アンジェリカ保育園
つくし野保育園
TOPへもどる

茨城県筑西市

クラブ名 下館BC
練習場所
(小学区)
五所小学区
担当先生 中野先生
練習時間 16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 下館小学校
竹島小学校
川島小学校
伊讃小学校
河間小学校
中小学校
大田小学校
下館幼稚園
下館聖母幼稚園
中館幼稚園
和幼稚園
大和保育園
関城保育園
石田保育園
しろはと保育園
川島第二保育園
TOPへもどる

茨城県牛久市

クラブ名 ひたち野うしくBC
練習場所
(小学区)
中根小学区
担当先生 中野先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 岡田小学校
中根小学校
青葉台初等学部
ひたち野うしく小学校
向台小学校
牛久第二小学校
中根小学校
荒川沖小学校
長山小学校
神谷小学校
荒川三中幼稚園
成蹊幼稚園
ひたち学院幼稚園
ひたち野うしく幼稚園
日大幼稚園
牛久幼稚園
みどり幼稚園
あやめが丘幼稚園
栄町保育園
上町保育園
つつじヶ丘ふたばランド保育園
ひかり保育園
TOPへもどる

茨城県つくば市

クラブ名 竹園BC 並木BC 手代木BC 谷田部BC
練習場所
(小学区)
吾妻小学区 並木小学区 二の宮小学区 谷田部小学区
担当先生 中野先生 小林先生 安藤先生 中山先生
練習時間 17:00〜18:00 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 竹園西小学校
竹園東小学校
吾妻小学校
春日小学校
中村小学校
葛城小学校
栄小学校
竹園東幼稚園
竹園西幼稚園
吾妻幼稚園
桜幼稚園
白帆幼稚園
稲穂幼稚園
吉沼幼稚園
もみじ幼稚園
並木小学校
桜南小学校
東小学校
二の宮小学校
土浦東小学校
乙戸小学校
中村小学校
並木幼稚園
桜南幼稚園
東幼稚園
天川幼稚園
いなほ幼稚園
中村白百合幼稚園
あおば第二幼稚園
桜南保育園
並木保育園
上広岡保育園
天川保育園
松代小学校
二の宮小学校
五井小学校
小野川小学校
手代木南小学校
葛城小学校
二の宮幼稚園
松代幼稚園
手代木南幼稚園
白帆幼稚園
松代保育園
手代木南保育園
二の宮保育園
松代保育園
谷田部小学校
谷田部南小学校
島名小学校
柳橋小学校
福岡小学校
小張小学校
板橋小学校
真瀬小学校
谷田部幼稚園
守谷幼稚園
島名幼稚園
わかくさ幼稚園
すみれ幼稚園
ふたばランド幼稚園
アカデミア幼稚園
わかば保育園
ひまわり保育園
上横場幼稚園
島名杉の子保育園
TOPへもどる

茨城県土浦市

クラブ名 土浦BC 土浦南BC
練習場所
(小学区)
土浦小学区 右籾小学区
担当先生 石塚先生 安藤先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 土浦小学校
土浦第二小学校
真鍋小学校
下高津小学校
都和南小学校
土浦幼稚園
土浦第二幼稚園
聖母幼稚園
白帆幼稚園
もみじ幼稚園
もみじ第二幼稚園
すみれ幼稚園
つくば国際短大幼稚園
新川保育園
たまき保育園
桜川保育園
白帆保育園
右籾小学校
真鍋小学校
本郷小学校
大岩田小学校
土浦第二小学校
東小学校
中村小学校
乙戸小学校
阿見小学校
阿見第一小学校
阿見第二小学校
阿見幼稚園
大岩田幼稚園
ひたち学院幼稚園
中村白百合幼稚園
エンゼルスポーツ幼稚園
ひたち学院幼稚園
めぐみ保育園
TOPへもどる

茨城県ひたちなか市

クラブ名 勝田BC
練習場所
(小学区)
外野小学区
担当先生 石塚先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 長堀小学校
外野小学校
前渡小学校
勝倉小学校
東石川小学校
田彦小学校
東石川幼稚園
はなのわ幼稚園
明成幼稚園
明成田彦幼稚園
栄光幼稚園
勝倉幼稚園
勝田第一幼稚園
勝田第二幼稚園
勝田保育園
東石川保育園
TOPへもどる

茨城県水戸市

クラブ名 赤塚BC 水戸BC  
練習場所
(小学区)
赤塚小学区 城東小学区  
担当先生 石塚先生 安藤先生  
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
 
生徒在籍校 赤塚小学校
常盤小学校
石川小学校
双葉台小学校
河和田小学校
梅ヶ丘小学校
上中妻小学校
赤塚幼稚園
常盤幼稚園
石川幼稚園
常盤台幼稚園
リリー幼稚園
竹園大塚ひのまる幼稚園
双葉台保育園
河和田保育園
はーとぴあ保育園
城東小学校
浜田小学校
茨城大附属小学校
三の丸小学校
勝倉小学校
枝川小学校
上大野小学校
吉田幼稚園
あさひ幼稚園
城東幼稚園
浜田幼稚園
茨城大附属幼稚園
五軒幼稚園
みどり幼稚園
城東保育園
若宮保育園
 
TOPへもどる

茨城県結城市

クラブ名 結城BC
練習場所
(小学区)
城南小学区
担当先生 石塚先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 結城小学校
結城西小学校
城南小学校
城西小学校
絹川小学校
山川小学校
上山川小学校
江川北小学校
玉岡幼稚園
富士見幼稚園
結城ひかり幼稚園
かなくぼ保育園
あすなろ保育園
明照保育園
たま保育園
上山川保育園
TOPへもどる

茨城県古河市

クラブ名 古河BC
練習場所
(小学区)
古河第一小学区
担当先生 小林先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 古河第一小学校
古河第二小学校
古河第三小学校
古河第四小学校
古河第五小学校
古河第六小学校
古河第七小学校
下辺見小学校
古河幼稚園
古河文化幼稚園
古河白梅幼稚園
ひまわり幼稚園
三田幼稚園
ゆりかご幼稚園
TOPへもどる

茨城県守谷市

クラブ名 北守谷BC
練習場所
(小学区)
大井沢小学区
担当先生 小林先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 守谷小学校
大井沢小学校
松前台小学校
高野小学校
黒内小学校
御所ヶ丘小学校
松ヶ丘小学校
郷州小学校
守谷幼稚園
わかば幼稚園
絹ふたば文化幼稚園
守谷二三ヶ丘幼稚園
ひかり幼稚園
守谷保育園
まつやま保育園
土塔中央保育園
TOPへもどる

茨城県取手市

クラブ名 取手BC 戸頭BC
練習場所
(小学区)
取手小学区 戸頭東小学区
担当先生 小林先生 中山先生
練習時間 16:40〜17:40 16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 取手小学校
寺原小学校
白山小学校
稲小学校
六郷小学校
藤代小学校
井野小学校
吉田小学校
高井小学校
取手幼稚園
白山幼稚園
光風台幼稚園
ふたば文化幼稚園
あづま幼稚園
みどりが丘幼稚園
光風台幼稚園
チューリップ幼稚園
第二チューリップ幼稚園
守谷小学校
戸頭西小学校
戸頭東小学校
永山小学校
郷州小学校
高井小学校
稲小学校
めぐみ幼稚園
みずき野幼稚園
あづま幼稚園
戸頭幼稚園
ひかり幼稚園
戸頭北保育園
戸頭東保育園
永山保育園
TOPへもどる

茨城県龍ヶ崎市

クラブ名 たつのこBC
練習場所
(小学区)
八原小学区
担当先生 小林先生
練習時間 16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 八原小学校
城ノ内小学校
龍ヶ崎小学校
長戸小学校
めばえ幼稚園
富士見幼稚園
愛宕幼稚園
板橋幼稚園
龍ヶ崎幼稚園
つつみ幼稚園
ふたば文化幼稚園
龍ヶ崎保育園
しらはね保育園
長戸保育園
中央保育園
あすなろ保育園
TOPへもどる

茨城県鹿島市

クラブ名 カシマBC
練習場所
(小学区)
鹿島小学区
担当先生 中野先生
練習時間 【幼児】
15:30〜16:30
【小学生】
16:40〜17:40
生徒在籍校 鹿島小学校
三笠小学校
針形小学校
豊津小学校
豊郷小学校
高松小学校
平井小学校
鹿島幼稚園
三笠幼稚園
波野幼稚園
豊郷幼稚園
平井幼稚園
高松幼稚園
子鹿幼稚園
TOPへもどる


お問い合わせ